Back to 5minutetypingtest.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

5minutetypingtest.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Nano Interactive GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Impact+
Showheroes SE
Fusio by S4M
Vidoomy Media SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Ve Global UK Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
agof studies
Zemanta, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Adtriba GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Captify Technologies Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Comscore B.V.
BILENDI SA
BidBerry SRL
OneTag Limited
PowerLinks Media Limited
Arcspire Limited
Advisible AB
Cluep LLC
Steel House, Inc.
Weborama
Triapodi Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
A Million Ads Ltd
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
McCann Discipline LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mobfox US LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Flashtalking, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AirNow Video Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Neodata Group srl
Seznam.cz, a.s.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
IVO Media Ltd
Squared SAS
Adikteev
N Technologies Inc.
plista GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
RTB House S.A.
travel audience GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Betgenius Ltd
ADUX
Telecoming S.A.
Kwanko
AdQuiver Media SL
LifeStreet Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ARKHEUS
wetter.com GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
twiago GmbH
AuDigent
OnAudience Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
GeoProve
M32 Connect Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Mobsuccess
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Disqus
Digital Squad
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Cuebiq
Automattic Ads
Converge-Digital
Adtelligent Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VUUKLE DMCC
ADventori SAS
Revcontent, LLC
Content Ignite
Ezoic Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
One Planet Only
BSmartData GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Adform
Telaria SAS
zeotap GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Gamoshi Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Carbon (AI) Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kiosked Ltd
Amobee Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Publica LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Shopalyst Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
belboon GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Aptivio Inc
Underdog Media LLC
ad6media
DNA-I.COM
Dailymotion SA
Upwave Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
GeoEdge
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
The Trade Desk
Welect GmbH
Madington
The Kantar Group Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
INNITY
GRAPHINIUM
Simplifi Holdings Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Knorex
Clipr
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SoundCast
Timehop, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
GumGum, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
Zeta Global
NeuStar, Inc.
Habu
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Online Solution
Luna Media Group LLC
Happydemics
INFOnline GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Audiens S.r.l.
Sonobi, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Dianomi ltd
Orion Semantics
Goldbach Group AG
Adverticum cPlc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Imonomy
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Teroa S.A.
Signal Digital Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Noster Finance S.L.
Digital East GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Epsilon
advanced store GmbH
eBay Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
PML Innovative Media
Goodeed
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Ensighten
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Dataseat Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Adloox SA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
numberly
Acxiom
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Aniview LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
A.Mob
Traffective GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
PRECISO SRL
Tangoo Srl
Widespace AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Cxense ASA
Kochava Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Exactag GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
SYNC
Smadex SL
Adsolutions BV
MyTraffic
TX Group AG
Mediascore mbH
EASYmedia GmbH
AntVoice
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
LeadsRx, Inc.
Optomaton UG
MGID Inc.
WebAds B.V
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Readpeak Oy
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Sparklit Networks Inc
AudienceProject Aps
BeOp
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdsWizz Inc.
AAX LLC
adbility media GmbH
Delidatax SL
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PROXISTORE
Mars Media Group
Adtube AS
SpearAd GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Arrivalist Co
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adkernel LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Spotible
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
: Tappx
Radio Net Media Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SunMedia
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adhese
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Converto AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
BritePool Inc
Mobkoi Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
JS Web Production
Samba TV UK Limited
Hybrid Theory
Kayzen
Cookie Market LTD
diva-e products
Liveintent Inc.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
DAZN Media Services Limited
AerServ LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Qriously Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Rezonence Limited
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Strossle International AB
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
GeistM Technologies LTD
Brid Video DOO
Venatus Media Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
LEESTEN INC
33Across
ZEDO Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
KUPONA GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DynAdmic
adhood.com
Contact Impact GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Bombora Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Media Square
Adnuntius AS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Addrelevance
MobileFuse LLC
MiQ
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Amnet GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdMaxim Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ADSOCY
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Smile Wanted Group
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Spoods GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
dataXtrade GmbH
CIBLECLIC
glomex GmbH
Sublime
video intelligence AG
Adssets AB
SITU8ED SA
adnanny.com SLU
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sojern, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Market Resource Partners LLC
YieldLift LLC
Wizaly
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Dynata LLC
Meetrics GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Roq.ad Inc.
TabMo SAS
Next Media
BidTheatre AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adverty AB (publ)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
iPROM
jsdelivr.com
Pulse Innovations Limited
Jellyfish France
Teads
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Next Media SRL
Amazon Advertising
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Smartology Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Beaconspark Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Golden Bees
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Blue
BLIINK SAS
Audience Network
Fandom, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Fiducia DLT Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Skaze
The ADEX GmbH
NEXD
ADSTOURS SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
ShareThis, Inc
Justpremium BV
Admo.tv (Clickon)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SpringServe, LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
ADRENALEAD
PubWise, LLLP
Mintegral international limited
Insticator, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Sportradar AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adWMG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jaduda GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Bidstack Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MISSENA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Criteo SA
Platform161 B.V.
Inspired Mobile Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
AWIN AG
Livewrapped AB
VGI CTV, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
STRIATUM SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Truvid Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
SPEAKOL DMCC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Prebid.org
Jampp LTD
Arkeero
Between Exchange
Snapupp Technologies SL
lead alliance GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
ETARGET SE
NEURAL.ONE
Bucksense Inc
SpotX, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Terminus Software Inc.
YOC AG
Gamned
Solocal
Passendo Aps
AudienceRun corp
OpenX
uppr GmbH
Fyber
Effiliation / Effinity
Affle International
Haensel AMS GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Kairos Fire
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
AirGrid LTD
Solution coupons
1Agency
SmartFrame Technologies
Media16 ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Epom Ltd.
Objective Partners BV
Parrable, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Notify
adMarketplace, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
One Tech Group GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BusinessClick
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sirdata
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
GroupM UK Limited
Delta Projects AB
StackAdapt
GfK SE
Ingenious Technologies AG
Persona.ly
Bidtellect, Inc
Gemius SA
B2B Media Group EMEA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
ADWAYS SAS
Click Tech Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Apester Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Tapjoy, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
adQuery
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Semasio GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Browsi
Powerspace
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GP One GmbH
LoopMe Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Commanders Act
Norstat AS
Cedato Technologies Ltd
GADSME
Unruly Group LLC
digitalAudience
1plusX AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Threedium
Opti Digital SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
VECTAURY
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Smart Traffik
MindTake Research GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
admetrics GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Keymantics
Permodo GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Spotad
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Axonix LTD
Cint AB
Digiseg ApS
Triple13 Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mobile Professionals BV
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Octaive Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Maximus Live LLC
adality GmbH
RevJet
Protected Media LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Jivox Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Kubient Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Smart Adserver
Seenthis AB
Audienzz AG
Ermes
Reignn Platform Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Experian Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Scene Stealer Limited
Teemo SA
NextRoll, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Dugout Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Yieldlab AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Vidstart LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
Nexx360
adsquare GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Blingby LLC
Trinity Audio
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Playrcart Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Adnami Aps
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
The MediaGrid Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Wagawin GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Quantcast International Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Adpone SL
Samsung Ads
ADITION technologies AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
YouGov
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Paypersale.ru
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Telaria, Inc
Near Pte Ltd
iProspect GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
remerge GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Reach Media GmbH
Impactify
Adzymic Pte Ltd
NOW GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Improve Digital BV
UberMedia, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bring! Labs AG
respondi AG
Innovid Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
mainADV Srl
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Adxperience SAS
PixFuture Media Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ViewPay
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Audiencerate LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
district m inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/5minutetypingtest.net/annualRequestSummary regarding 5minutetypingtest.net