Back to 5minutetypingtest.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

5minutetypingtest.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Xandr, Inc.
digitalAudience
Notify
HyperTV Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Hybrid Theory
audio content & control GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
BRICKS
NEURAL.ONE
Dynata LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Skaze
TabMo SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Baidu USA
The ADEX GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ADUX
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Nielsen International SA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Online Solution
Adsolutions BV
agof studies
Alphalyr SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Ketchup Adv Spa
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Audience Network
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
adQuery
Brid Video DOO
HUMAN
Airnow Media Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Solution coupons
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
MARKETPERF CORP
Mediavine, Inc.
JS Web Production
AdDefend GmbH
AdView
adsquare GmbH
Improve Digital
NoBid, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
Better Ads GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Avocet Systems Limited
Digital Squad
Terminus Software Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Converge-Digital
SelectMedia International LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Zeta Global
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adventure Media
Rich Audience Technologies SL
INNITY
Adnami Aps
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GumGum, Inc.
YOC AG
Automattic Ads
Skimbit Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Madington
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
BCOVERY SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Roq.ad Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
advanced store GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Publicis Media GmbH
Gamesight Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
ADSOCY
YouGov
MUSO TNT LIMITED
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
C WIRE AG
MiQ
Clipcentric, Inc.
GP One GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Adomik
DynAdmic
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
InMobi Pte Ltd
AudienceRun corp
NEXD
Njuice AB
Epom Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
uppr GmbH
Bidstack Limited
ETARGET SE
Taboola Europe Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Keymantics
LeadsRx, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
GeoProve Limited
ADMAX
Collective Europe Ltd.
SunMedia
Sportradar AG
Ensighten
Commanders Act
152 Media LLC
Audienzz AG
OpenX
Revcontent, LLC
Placense Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Appier PTE Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Bababam
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Gamned
Telecoming S.A.
Adssets AB
Yieldlab AG
Brand Advance Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Fido S.r.l
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
RTB House S.A.
BusinessClick
wetter.com GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Norstat AS
Relevant Digital Oy
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Unblockia SL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
VGI CTV, Inc
Objective Partners BV
HUAWEI Ads
Offerista Group GmbH
Jampp LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Smartclip Hispania SL
Parrable, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Permutive Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Passendo Aps
Adsonica
BLIINK SAS
Timehop, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Aniview LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Threedium
Solocal
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
Novatiq limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Azerion Holding B.V.
Converto AG
ad6media
adality GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Adnuntius AS
SheMedia, LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ViewPay
Noster Finance S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Browsi
Fandom, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Neodata Group srl
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Sirdata
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
AerServ LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Teavaro
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
MISSENA
Adloox SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Strossle International AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Somplo Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Webgains GmbH
Experian Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Ve Global UK Limited
Kwanko
Flashtalking, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
AirGrid LTD
OneFootball GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Monet Engine Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
BeOp
EXADS
TOPBOX Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Adverticum cPlc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Imonomy
Samsung Ads
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Pubfinity LLC
Mars Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Contact Impact GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adpone SL
ADSTOURS SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Digital East GmbH
Query Click Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ziff Davis LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADRENALEAD
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Cluep LLC
TV Scientific Inc
Ermes
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
remerge GmbH
Welect GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
video intelligence AG
Blingby LLC
adWMG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
: Tappx
The Trade Desk
OpenWeb LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Zemanta, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Content Ignite
Magnite, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adlane LTD
Hubvisor
Epsilon
Jaduda GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Upwave Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Near Pte Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
UberMedia, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
WhatRocks Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Confiant Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
INVIBES GROUP
YieldLift LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Cint AB
Protected Media LTD
Knorex
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AntVoice
AAX LLC
diva-e products
Sayollo Media LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
plista GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Wagawin GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
AUDIOMOB LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Nexx360
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
PRECISO SRL
ADFI MEDIA SL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Skoiy
Playrcart Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Impactify
SpearAd GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
DistroScale, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Salestring ApS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Hyper LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ein Rad AB
Beaconspark Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Dataseat Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
adrule mobile GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Amobee Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
twiago GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Widespace AB
Adhese
BSmartData GmbH
Jellyfish France
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Bucksense Inc
AuDigent
Mars Media Group
Discover-Tech ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Showheroes SE
Sublime
PML Innovative Media
Gamoshi Ltd
zillian sa
LifeStreet Corporation
Semasio GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Clipr
PulsePoint, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
VECTAURY
SITU8ED SA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Telefonica de España S.A.U
crossvertise GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Habu
mainADV Srl
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
FRVR Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Apester Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
VLYBY Digital GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Arcspire Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
42 Ads GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Smartology Limited
Readpeak Oy
BidBerry SRL
Blockthrough, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Ezoic Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
iPROM
Natexo Spain
PubMatic, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Kairion GmbH
Jivox Corporation
BILENDI SA
Click Tech Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SpringServe, LLC
TX Group AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Platform161 B.V.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Resono B.V.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Traffective GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Underdog Media LLC
Gemius SA
Kochava Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Opinary GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
M32 Connect Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dianomi PLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
umlaut communication gmbh
Kiosked Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smile Wanted Group
The MediaGrid Inc.
Advisible AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
StackAdapt
Admixer EU GmbH
ARKHEUS
MyTraffic
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Allegro.pl
OnProspects Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Cloud Technologies S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
Innovid Inc.
ONEcount
Bombora Inc.
Pexi B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Seenthis AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
MobileFuse LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
OneTag Limited
Wizaly
Adikteev
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ARMIS SAS
Meetrics GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Next Media SRL
Google Advertising Products
BritePool Inc
Stream Eye OOD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Better Banners A/S
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kubient Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
GeoEdge
Extreme Reach, Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
GeistM Technologies LTD
One Planet Only
Bidtellect, Inc
iProspect GmbH
Adxperience SAS
FeedAd GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Exactag GmbH
Eskimi
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kayzen
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
RevX
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Media Square
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Comscore B.V.
1plusX AG
Goldbach Group AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Evorra Ltd
Justpremium BV
Smart Traffik
Frameplay Corporation
Realytics
Octave IP Limited
Rezonence Limited
digidip GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Smaato, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
belboon GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Weborama
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Playhill Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Powerspace
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Publica LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Delta Projects AB
adhood.com
Disqus
Pressboard Media Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Fyber
Sharethrough, Inc
Criteo SA
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Kairos Fire
Onfocus (Adagio)
Good-Loop Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
LoopMe Limited
Adkernel LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Aptivio Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
admetrics GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Teemo SA
Vidoomy Media SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
vitrado GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
PROXISTORE
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
REMAILME
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Vidstart LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Amazon Advertising
AWIN AG
Dailymotion SA
Mobsuccess
ADWAYS SAS
Smart Adserver
Mobilewalla, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
GADSME
One Tech Group GmbH
Viznet
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Captify Technologies Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
BidTheatre AB
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Adform
SpotX, Inc
Piano Software Inc
Persona.ly
Eulerian Technologies
TAPTAP Digital SL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Ogury Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
TripleLift, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Acxiom
GroupM UK Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Comcast International France SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Signal Digital Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
OnAudience Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
RevJet
glomex GmbH
Quantcast
The Ozone Project Limited
emetriq GmbH
eBay Inc
Covatic Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Golden Bees
AdColony, Inc.
Cuebiq
N Technologies Inc.
Amnet GmbH
MGID Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mediakeys Platform
Blue Billywig BV
Venatus Media Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Realeyes OU
Rockerbox, Inc
A.Mob
Sojern, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ACTV8, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Impact+
Prebid.org
Arkeero
Factor Eleven GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
ADventori SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Blue
adnanny.com SLU
MNTN
adbility media GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Between Exchange
BidMachine Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
33Across
Teads
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
KUPONA GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/5minutetypingtest.net/annualRequestSummary regarding 5minutetypingtest.net