Back to 5minutetypingtest.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

5minutetypingtest.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Admixer EU GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SYNC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Realytics
Media Square
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Mediaforce LTD
Adxperience SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Arrivalist Co
The MediaGrid Inc.
AerServ LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Vidoomy Media SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Audienzz AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
digitalAudience
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AddApptr GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADventori SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Nexx360
ShareThis, Inc
TabMo SAS
Fyber
Stream Eye OOD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AAX LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Dailymotion SA
Appier PTE Ltd
Cint AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Teroa S.A.
ViewPay
BEINTOO SPA
Addrelevance
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
IVO Media Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Commanders Act
Beachfront Media LLC
Kochava Inc.
BusinessClick
42 Ads GmbH
vitrado GmbH
PRECISO SRL
GADSME
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
SelectMedia International LTD
adsquare GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
BidTheatre AB
Sharethrough, Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Index Exchange, Inc.
RevX
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
A.Mob
Gamoshi Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Luna Media Group LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Jampp LTD
BidBerry SRL
INIS sp. zo.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
SPEAKOL DMCC
Somplo Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
1plusX AG
A Million Ads Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Kubient Inc.
AWIN AG
jsdelivr.com
PML Innovative Media
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Tapad, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AdView
lead alliance GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Sparklit Networks Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
One Tech Group GmbH
Notify
YieldLift LLC
Brave People Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sift Media, Inc
Ermes
StackAdapt
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Showheroes SE
OpenWeb LTD
SpotX, Inc
GP One GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ensighten
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
twiago GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
One Planet Only
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Converto AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Permutive Limited
Fido S.r.l
ONEcount
Platform161 B.V.
Bidtellect, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
AdSpirit GmbH
Teemo SA
Reveal Mobile Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
VUUKLE DMCC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Knorex
ScaleMonk Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Digiseg ApS
Webgains GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mobility-Ads GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Timehop, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Criteo SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Axonix LTD
Impact+
Viznet
YOC AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ad6media
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADITION technologies AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Triple13 Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Sportradar AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cavai AS & UK
GfK SE
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Playrcart Limited
Adlane LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Weborama
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Readpeak Oy
Smartclip Hispania SL
diva-e products
Placense Ltd
BRICKS
Adloox SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Semasio GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Mars Inc.
33Across
Upwave Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Content Ignite
Amobee Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Trinity Audio
Pelmorex Corp.
Pure Local Media GmbH
TX Group AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Blingby LLC
appTV Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
MindTake Research GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Roku Advertising Services
DynAdmic
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Effiliation / Effinity
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Persona.ly
agof studies
Publisher First, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Kairion GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Adpone SL
AudienceRun corp
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sizmek by Amazon
B2B Media Group EMEA
Audience Network
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Confiant Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Opinary GmbH
Mobsuccess
Adverty AB (publ)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
adMarketplace, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
plista GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Adnami Aps
Media16 ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mediavine, Inc.
ARKHEUS
NoBid, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Disqus
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
YouGov
PixFuture Media Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Imonomy
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
INNITY
Spoods GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
GlobalWebIndex
PROXISTORE
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Cookie Market LTD
BritePool Inc
Smart Adserver
NextRoll, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
respondi AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
belboon GmbH
Nielsen LLC
wetter.com GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MEDIAMETRIE
Mars Media Group
NEXD
XChange by SFBX®
Skimbit Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Google Advertising Products
Mintegral international limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sirdata
Noster Finance S.L.
Parrable, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SoundCast
SPORTORITY UK LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Fifty Technology Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Zeta Global
Kameleoon SAS
glomex GmbH
Spotad
Aptivio Inc
The Trade Desk
Piano Software Inc
adhood.com
Near Pte Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Digital East GmbH
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Audiencerate LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Viralize SRL
Eulerian Technologies
Prebid.org
VECTAURY
DistroScale, Inc.
Spotible
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Bucksense Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Improve Digital BV
ID5 Technology SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Insticator, Inc.
OpenX
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adhese
TargetVideo GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Blockthrough, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Jivox Corporation
ADSOCY
GeoProve
Threedium
Paypersale.ru
Solocal
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Welect GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
Bannernow, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Habu
ADSTOURS SAS
admetrics GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
On Device Research Limited
Automattic Ads
AdDefend GmbH
Epsilon
Captify Technologies Limited
Justpremium BV
Click Tech Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Madington
Kwanko
Crowdy News Ltd
JS Web Production
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Dynata LLC
MiQ
Audience Solutions S.A.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Realeyes OU
Bannerflow AB
Keymantics
Adtelligent Inc.
BeOp
Octaive Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
AntVoice
emetriq GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Terminus Software Inc.
1Agency
OneTag Limited
Norstat AS
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Dugout Ltd
numberly
: Tappx
Ve Global UK Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ezoic Inc.
adWMG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Squared SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ADUX
Kairos Fire
Duration Media, LLC.
Dentsu London Limited
Delta Projects AB
CIBLECLIC
Underdog Media LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Between Exchange
Bring! Labs AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MediaMath, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Arcspire Limited
BSmartData GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Yieldmo, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
audio content & control GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
MNTN
Videobyte Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
3Q nexx GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Taboola Europe Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adssets AB
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Dianomi ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adsolutions BV
OnAudience Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Nubo LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sonobi, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Alliance Gravity Data Media
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mediascore mbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Gamned
Pixalate, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Amazon Advertising
PubWise, LLLP
IPONWEB GmbH
Sublime
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Traffective GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Konodrac S.L.
Exit Bee Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
iPROM
NeuStar, Inc.
MyTraffic
HUAWEI Ads
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
Telaria SAS
Smartology Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kayzen
Next Media SRL
Maximus Live LLC
Aniview LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Experian Limited
Revcontent, LLC
adality GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Cuebiq
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Emerse Sverige AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ADWAYS SAS
Deutsche Post AG
Resolution Media München GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Arkeero
Sojern, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Clipr
SINGLESPOT SAS
Passendo Aps
Truvid Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Samsung Ads
Smaato, Inc.
Teads
Rezonence Limited
digidip GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
ETARGET SE
Goodeed
uppr GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Widespace AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
White Ops, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
MISSENA
AirGrid LTD
Axiom Media Connect
iProspect GmbH
Adikteev
Rakuten Marketing LLC
advanced store GmbH
Gemius SA
Adludio Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Jellyfish France
PubMatic, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SunMedia
Beaconspark Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Solution coupons
Ketchup Adv Spa
Skoiy
Tapjoy, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Allegro.pl
Skaze
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Smadex SL
mainADV Srl
Wizaly
Liveintent Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Publica LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
GumGum, Inc.
Golden Bees
Inskin Media LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Baidu USA
WebAds B.V
Smile Wanted Group
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Blue Billywig BV
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
InMobi Pte Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Permodo GmbH
BLIINK SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
BILENDI SA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adform
Converge-Digital
The Reach Group GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Smart Traffik
Blue
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
Bombora Inc.
Telaria, Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
AuDigent
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Caroda s.r.o.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Localsensor B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADRENALEAD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
RTB House S.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Ozone Project Limited
Fusio by S4M
Impactify
Acxiom
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
video intelligence AG
remerge GmbH
eBay Inc
Adtube AS
GeoEdge
Strossle International AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Digital Squad
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LoopMe Limited
Footballco Media Limited
HyperTV Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
The Kantar Group Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
Epom Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
zillian sa
adrule mobile GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
RevJet
Advisible AB
Powerspace
Cluep LLC
Resono B.V.
Neodata Group srl
Online Solution
Adnuntius AS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adQuery
Unruly Group Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Browsi
Good-Loop Ltd
Amnet GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
NEURAL.ONE
SITU8ED SA
Pinpoll GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/5minutetypingtest.net/annualRequestSummary regarding 5minutetypingtest.net