Back to 5minutetypingtest.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

5minutetypingtest.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Criteo SA
Admixer EU GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
C WIRE AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
LoopMe Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adnami Aps
Passendo Aps
Seven Technologies S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Zemanta Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Fandom, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adnanny.com SLU
crossvertise GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Dable Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
ARMIS SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Footballco Media Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Ein Rad AB
Microsoft Advertising
Sift Media, Inc
ADUX
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Disqus
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Habu
PIXIMEDIA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Extreme Reach, Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bannerflow AB
Beaconspark Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Blis Global Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
mainADV Srl
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Adloox SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Objective Partners BV
Gamesight Inc
Digital East GmbH
Viznet
Simplifi Holdings Inc
twiago GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
NoBid, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Amazon Advertising
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
: Tappx
CleverPush GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
digitalAudience
BCOVERY SAS
Cint AB
Impact+
Prebid.org
Stream Eye OOD
Bombora Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Synkd Ltd.
AcuityAds Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Jaduda GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Snigel Web Services Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adWMG
PulsePoint, Inc.
ADSOCY
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
zillian sa
Permodo GmbH
AAX LLC
Ask Locala
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Blue Billywig BV
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Solution coupons
Outbrain UK Ltd
GeoEdge
Hurra Communications GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
optimise-it GmbH
Adssets AB
Adxperience SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
AdView
NEURAL.ONE
Avocet Systems Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ad6media
Neodata Group srl
Resono B.V.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GumGum, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Kargo Global Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Emerse Sverige AB
BeOp
Commanders Act
Pexi B.V.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
IPONWEB GmbH
VECTAURY
MPX GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Triple13 Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OnProspects Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Monet Engine Inc
Quantcast
Impact Tech Inc.
Protected Media LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
SoundCast
AirGrid LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
digidip GmbH
Convo Ink
AntVoice
Next Media SRL
Netpoint Media GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
remerge GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Improve Digital
Powerspace
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Madington
The Trade Desk
Jivox Corporation
BRICKS
GlobalWebIndex
AuDigent
Samsung Ads
ADMAX
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Digital Squad
Blingby LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Viafoura Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Golden Bees
AWIN AG
FRVR Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
152 Media LLC
Nativery Srl
Dailymotion SA
DNA-I.COM
Mobility-Ads GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Blue
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Norstat AS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sayollo Media LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Experian Limited
Playrcart Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Ezoic Inc.
agof studies
ADRENALEAD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hubvisor
EASYmedia GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Mobsuccess
Pure Local Media GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Unacast Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Teavaro
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Wizaly
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Weborama
AdColony, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Kayzen
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Vidstart LTD
Brid Video DOO
KUPONA GmbH
Justpremium BV
Arcspire Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Fifty Technology Limited
Jampp LTD
BusinessClick
Spoods GmbH
Playhill Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adhese
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
Dianomi PLC
Adlane LTD
video intelligence AG
Goldbach Group AG
BritePool Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
WebMedia
Kwanko
Offerista Group GmbH
Fyber
INVIBES GROUP
NEXD
Wagawin GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Taboola Europe Limited
uppr GmbH
WebAds B.V
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
Sojern, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ETARGET SE
Browsi
Audience Network
MEDIAMETRIE
Xandr, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
I.R.V. D.O.O.
YieldLift LLC
Vyde Ltd.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
3Q nexx GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Natexo Spain
Oracle Advertising
Appier PTE Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Converto AG
Threedium
Mobkoi Ltd
Imonomy
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Cavai AS & UK
Yieldlove GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Octave IP Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Query Click Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
wetter.com GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Kairos Fire
Sharethrough, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Hyper LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Vidazoo Ltd
Adnuntius AS
BLIINK SAS
TX Group AG
Teads France SAS
Cuebiq
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Exit Bee Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
TV Scientific Inc
Magnite, Inc.
A.Mob
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
WhatRocks Inc.
Mars Media Group
Brave People Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Jellyfish France
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Luna Media Group LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Knorex
MyTraffic
Radio Net Media Limited
vitrado GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SpringServe, LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Tredia Solutions SL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
glomex GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Playwire LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
OpenX
Click Tech Limited
Sportradar AG
Aniview LTD
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Smartology Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdQuiver Media SL
dataXtrade GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
The Procter & Gamble Company
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SpotX, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bababam
The MediaGrid Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adhood.com
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Demandbase, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Flashtalking, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
GeistM Technologies LTD
Fido S.r.l
Doceree UK Limited
Gemius SA
TripleLift, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Opinary GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Adsonica
Epsilon
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Welect GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Novatiq limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Apester Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Celtra, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Baidu USA
REMAILME
Dynata LLC
iPROM
Publica LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Unruly Group LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
A Million Ads
advanced store GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Konodrac S.L.
NEORY GmbH
Smart Adserver
ShareThis, Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Google Advertising Products
Nubo LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
TF1 PUBLICITE
Yieldmo, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
ViewPay
Lucid Holdings, LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
CAKE Software, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
PML Innovative Media
Videobyte Inc
Automattic Ads
MobileFuse LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
RevX
GP One GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
PRECISO SRL
GADSME
Traffective GmbH
Lupon Media
On Device Research Limited
SITU8ED SA
Mediavine, Inc.
EXADS
TOPBOX Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Widespace AB
Samba TV, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
plista GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Truvid Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Sublime
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Zeta Global
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Smaato, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Innovid LLC
Turk Telekom
MindTake Research GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Axiom Media Connect
Audience Solutions S.A.
ACTV8, Inc.
Between Exchange
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Better Banners A/S
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Converge-Digital
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Advisible AB
VGI CTV, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MARKETPERF CORP
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bidmatic Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
SheMedia, LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
adsquare GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Gamned
VUUKLE DMCC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Verasity Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
RevJet
Livewrapped AB
Frameplay Corporation
Bigabid Media ltd
TabMo SAS
YouGov
netzeffekt GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Media16 ltd
Somplo Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
admetrics GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Realytics
Cookie Market LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Media Square
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Delta Projects AB
DistroScale, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Teroa S.A.
UberMedia, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
HUMAN
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SunMedia
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
FUNKE Digital GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
1plusX AG
Piano Software Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
INNITY
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Showheroes SE
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Content Ignite
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Online Solution
Audienzz AG
33Across
BILENDI SA
ADWAYS SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
smartclip Europe GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Dentsu London Limited
Acxiom
Parrable, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Dentsu Italia SpA
BidBerry SRL
Pubfinity LLC
Moloco, Inc.
diva-e products
HUAWEI Ads
JS Web Production
StackAdapt
Factor Eleven GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Confiant Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Amobee Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Keymantics
MISSENA
Ingenious Technologies AG
belboon GmbH
Adomik
OneTag Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Seenthis AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Notify
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Permutive Limited
GfK SE
Global Media Group Services Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Ermes
Bidstack Limited
Kairion GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Clipr
Nexx360
Evorra Ltd
Njuice AB
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Vidoomy Media SL
The Reach Group GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Salestring ApS
AdsWizz Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Realeyes OU
OnAudience Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Beachfront Media LLC
Near Intelligence
Clinch Labs LTD
Eskimi
Unblockia SL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
ADventori SAS
Skimbit Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Adpone SL
Clipcentric, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
The Kantar Group Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adbility media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Skoiy
Rezonence Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
MGID Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ziff Davis LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Duration Media, LLC.
LiveRamp
Arkeero
BidTheatre AB
Platform161 B.V.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SmartyAds Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Skaze
adQuery
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Kertil Iberia SL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Opti Digital SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INFOnline GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Cluep LLC
Agate Systems Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Impactify
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nielsen International SA
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Good-Loop Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Adventure Media
BEINTOO SPA
iProspect GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Dataseat Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MNTN
Covatic Ltd
Sirdata
The Ozone Project Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
eBay Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
adality GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Terminus Software Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
DynAdmic
Open Web Technologies Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Strossle International AB
Adform A/S
INVIDI technologies AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/5minutetypingtest.net/annualRequestSummary regarding 5minutetypingtest.net